Ladders

# icon Nom Classe Niveau Expérience
0Return-PoCra2008146613481
1Return-KillIop2007416985491
2AkraCra1993703616000
3YoySram1811351827101
4Return-pooEni1791248843088
5OdwalaEca1761150831462
6Tro-rickbeurlobigXel1751141820770
7RockoSadi170984978350
8YanakeCra167891034362
9DedarkSacri166879688485
10ManyCra165841903894
11HoctalyasSram164826870360
12DiablesseIop164811125044
13I-invorickEca162772921030
14Zoko-craCra157669268560
15zoko-oosIop157667716712
16Zoko-arcCra156653361672
17Zoko-luckEnu155635114232
18Zoko-tankSacri155626583884
19Drop-yacEnu154608919182
20SnipedCra153601372078
21ColerIop153594304886
22Zoko-invokOsa152575495144
23Zoko-healEni152573023770
24Vuvu-yacPanda151558927468
25Heal-yacEni151554319717
26DwopewEnu150550416918
27Zoko-osIop150548710574
28Arc-yacCra149529477209
29Tank-yacSacri149528885959
30Arcc-yacCra149528029798
31DwopewwEnu149520111820
32SoigneurEni148508747836
33Cra-missizCra148506948218
34BouffcaSacri147488755232
35DurledropEnu137366102388
36BananePanda135342438551
37PommePanda135342167122
38FraiseCra131302653011
39PecheCra131298293069
40FramboiseEni131294122588
41Rookie-troixEca130284186000
42Rookie-sixCra130284186000
43CeriseEnu129283976913
44WiiysIop129282913648
45EcaEnu129277012966
46OrangeSacri127261330015
47PoireIop126250517144
48LegolasCra122219394896
49WiysEca120205980426